Event1

1/2 MURPH

800mt Run
50 Pull-Ups*
100 Push-Ups
150 Air Squats
800mt Run

*any Style, any Grip

VARIATIONS:

Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use W/Vest 10 Kg
Women use W/Vest 5 Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use W/Vest 10 Kg
Women use W/Vest 5 Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use W/Vest 10 Kg
Women use W/Vest 5 Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use W/Vest 10 Kg
Women use W/Vest 5 Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-50)
Men NO W/Vest
Women NO W/Vest
------------------------
Master +50:
Men NO W/Vest
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men NO W/Vest
Women NO W/Vest
------------------------
Scaled:
Men NO W/Vest
Women NO W/Vest

SCORE:
Final Time
1" second penalty to every reps not performed

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 -
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 57 27:34
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 55 26:59
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 53 26:37
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 51 26:22
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 52 26:32
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 54 26:55
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 56 27:08
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 39 26:20
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 39 26:20
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 39 26:20
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 39 26:20
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 39 26:20
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 39 26:20
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 39 26:20
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 39 26:20
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 39 26:20
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 39 26:20
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 39 26:20
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 26 25:40
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 26 25:40
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 26 25:40
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 26 25:40
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 26 25:40
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 26 25:40
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 26 25:40
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 26 25:40
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 39 26:20
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 26 25:40
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 26 25:40
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 25 24:36
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 23 24:26
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 21 24:10
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 22 24:12
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 23 24:26
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 26 25:40
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 26 25:40
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 26 25:40
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 19 23:52
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 17 23:37
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 15 23:19
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 13 23:11
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 11 22:55
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 12 23:00
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 14 23:13
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 16 23:22
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 18 23:43
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 20 23:54
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 9 22:20
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 7 22:00
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 5 21:48
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 3 21:25
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 1 21:00
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 2 21:23
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 4 21:34
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 6 21:57
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 8 22:10
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 10 22:27
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 53 28:17
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 51 27:36
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 52 28:11
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 54 28:24
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 48 27:05
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 47 26:44
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 39 26:20
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 39 26:20
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 39 26:20
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 39 26:20
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 39 26:20
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 46 26:31
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 48 27:05
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 50 27:10
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 39 26:20
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 30 25:40
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 30 25:40
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 30 25:40
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 30 25:40
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 30 25:40
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 30 25:40
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 30 25:40
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 30 25:40
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 39 26:20
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 29 24:57
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 27 24:51
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 25 24:39
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 23 24:26
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 21 24:05
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 22 24:20
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 24 24:35
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 25 24:39
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 28 24:55
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 30 25:40
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 18 23:53
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 17 23:38
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 22:55
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 22:48
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 11 22:18
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 12 22:42
7 - David Varju Training Room 14 22:51
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 16 23:03
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 18 23:53
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 20 24:04
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 9 21:57
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 7 21:50
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 5 20:22
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 3 19:20
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 1 17:53
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 2 18:36
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 4 19:49
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 6 21:00
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 8 21:54
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 10 22:07
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 33 31:18
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 31 30:40
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 32 31:12
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 34 31:20
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 29 29:30
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 27 29:04
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 25 29:00
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 23 28:17
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 21 28:06
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 22 28:14
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 24 28:51
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 25 29:00
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 28 29:23
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 30 30:38
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 19 27:27
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 17 27:23
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 15 26:55
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 13 26:45
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 5 26:20
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 5 26:20
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 14 26:49
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 16 27:01
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 18 27:24
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 20 27:30
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 5 26:20
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 5 26:20
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 5 26:20
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 3 25:40
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 1 22:12
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 2 24:06
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 3 25:40
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 5 26:20
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 5 26:20
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 5 26:20
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 15 27:35
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 13 27:11
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 11 26:36
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 12 26:40
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 14 27:31
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 16 28:30
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 8 26:20
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 6 25:40
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 5 24:54
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 3 24:12
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 1 23:17
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 2 23:35
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 24:37
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 6 25:40
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 8 26:20
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 8 26:20
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 29:05
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 13 26:38
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 11 26:22
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 12 26:23
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 14 27:19
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 4 26:20
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 4 26:20
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 4 26:20
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 2 25:40
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 1 24:55
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 2 25:40
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 4 26:20
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 4 26:20
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 4 26:20
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 4 26:20
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 13 28:53
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 11 27:49
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 12 27:58
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 14 29:18
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 9 27:20
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 7 27:05
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 2 25:40
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 2 25:40
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 1 24:45
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 2 25:40
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 2 25:40
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 6 26:20
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 8 27:10
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 10 27:40
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 29:08
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 11 27:56
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 12 28:41
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 9 27:14
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 4 26:20
3 - fabio gangi Independent 4 26:20
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 2 25:40
5 - Michele Magi Independent 1 23:39
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 2 25:40
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 26:20
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 4 26:20
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 8 27:08
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 10 27:27
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 9 27:28
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 7 26:45
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 5 26:20
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 2 25:40
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 1 20:55
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 2 25:40
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 2 25:40
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 5 26:20
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 8 27:13
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 10 28:54
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 9 29:35
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 7 27:41
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 4 26:20
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 2 25:40
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 1 23:02
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 2 25:40
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 26:20
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 4 26:20
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 8 28:37
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 7 26:23
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 4 26:20
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 3 25:43
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 1 21:00
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 2 21:28
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 4 26:20
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 4 26:20
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 8 27:39
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 7 28:40
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 5 27:27
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 3 26:46
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 1 25:40
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 2 26:20
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 27:10
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 6 28:24
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 29:15
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 7 29:23
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 5 26:20
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 3 25:40
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 1 17:57
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 2 19:20
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 3 25:40
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 27:10
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 5 29:23
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 3 28:52
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 1 26:45
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 2 27:41
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 4 29:03
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 5 29:40
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 3 28:45
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 1 26:20
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 1 26:20
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 4 28:53
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 23:53
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 27:37
Event2

2 Rounds
50 Dumbbell Snatches Alt.
120mt Bumper Plate Overhead Carry

VARIATIONS:

Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-49)
Men use Dumbbell 22,5Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Master +50:
Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg
------------------------
Scaled:
Men use Dumbbell 15Kg - Plate 20Kg
Women use Dumbbell 10Kg - Plate 15Kg

SCORE:
Final Time
1" second penalty to every reps not performed
1" second penalty to every 40mt not performed

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 WD
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 23 07:02 + 04:06
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 55 08:36 + 04:46
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 4 06:32 + 04:00
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 31 07:17 + 04:30
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 45 07:39 + 04:40
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 49 07:52 + 04:40
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 57 08:52 + 04:31
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 38 07:28 + 03:38
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 54 08:14 + 04:28
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 26 07:06 + 04:37
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 36 07:23 + 04:21
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 32 07:20 + 04:03
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 15 06:50 + 04:07
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 16 06:52 + 04:05
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 24 07:02 + 04:32
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 35 07:22 + 04:43
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 56 08:50 + 04:42
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 40 07:32 + 04:41
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 13 06:46 + 04:13
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 42 07:35 + 04:29
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 44 07:37 + 04:37
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 33 07:20 + 04:20
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 14 06:49 + 04:22
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 43 07:36 + 04:11
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 27 07:08 + 04:03
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 2 06:27 + 03:48
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 39 07:31 + 04:27
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 51 07:56 + 04:34
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 29 07:11 + 03:54
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 37 07:26 + 04:50
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 18 06:54 + 04:25
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 17 06:54 + 04:00
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 06:36 + 04:03
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 34 07:20 + 04:46
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 53 08:07 + 04:43
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 10 06:43 + 03:47
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 52 07:56 + 04:42
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 11 06:44 + 03:54
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 21 06:59 + 04:16
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 28 07:10 + 04:34
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 47 07:46 + 05:30
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 41 07:34 + 05:00
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 22 07:00 + 04:32
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 50 07:56 + 03:49
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 06:22 + 03:48
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 48 07:51 + 04:37
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 46 07:45 + 04:35
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 12 06:45 + 04:02
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 9 06:42 + 04:14
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 8 06:40 + 03:47
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 3 06:30 + 04:04
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 19 06:55 + 04:33
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 7 06:38 + 04:27
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 6 06:37 + 04:20
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 20 06:56 + 04:11
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 30 07:11 + 04:06
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 25 07:03 + 04:20
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 48 07:49 + 04:37
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 38 07:15 + 04:26
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 31 06:55 + 04:31
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 51 08:10 + 04:38
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 07:20 + 04:40
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 45 07:29 + 04:28
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 47 07:43 + 04:43
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 36 07:09 + 04:22
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 24 06:47 + 04:58
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 49 07:53 + 04:52
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 16 06:37 + 04:09
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 33 07:02 + 04:32
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 50 08:06 + 04:56
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 30 06:55 + 04:15
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 34 07:03 + 05:00
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 44 07:26 + 04:48
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 6 06:11 + 03:56
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 19 06:42 + 04:03
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 43 07:25 + 04:44
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 32 06:57 + 04:31
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 42 07:23 + 05:01
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 41 07:21 + 04:10
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 37 07:12 + 04:49
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 10 06:19 + 03:48
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 12 06:33 + 04:23
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 13 06:34 + 03:53
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 46 07:32 + 04:57
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 27 06:51 + 04:29
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 20 06:44 + 03:59
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 21 06:44 + 04:22
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 17 06:37 + 04:26
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 35 07:05 + 04:27
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 52 08:23 + 05:23
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 8 06:17 + 04:02
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 7 06:12 + 03:59
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 06:17 + 04:04
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 28 06:54 + 04:33
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 22 06:45 + 04:35
7 - David Varju Training Room 26 06:50 + 04:39
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 29 06:55 + 04:11
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 39 07:16 + 04:26
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 18 06:38 + 04:18
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 25 06:49 + 04:18
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 5 06:11 + 03:51
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 15 06:37 + 04:08
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 05:36 + 03:21
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 3 06:03 + 03:31
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 23 06:46 + 04:21
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 2 06:02 + 03:54
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 4 06:09 + 03:50
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 14 06:37 + 03:53
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 11 06:26 + 04:03
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 33 10:25 + 07:45
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 14 07:19 + 04:23
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 28 09:14 + 05:25
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 34 10:29 + 07:09
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 20 07:54 + 05:09
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 23 08:10 + 05:19
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 25 08:37 + 04:55
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 32 09:59 + 05:14
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 24 08:28 + 05:20
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 18 07:52 + 05:13
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 17 07:44 + 04:45
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 30 09:37 + 06:12
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 31 09:51 + 06:25
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 27 08:42 + 05:50
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 13 07:15 + 04:31
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 19 07:52 + 05:15
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 21 07:54 + 05:34
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 26 08:40 + 05:39
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 15 07:21 + 04:45
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 8 06:57 + 04:32
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 11 07:11 + 04:08
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 10 07:02 + 04:42
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 16 07:30 + 04:30
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 9 07:01 + 04:18
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 2 06:27 + 04:10
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 22 07:59 + 05:15
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 29 09:16 + 06:09
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 5 06:35 + 04:16
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 4 06:32 + 04:30
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 1 06:08 + 03:54
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 6 06:36 + 04:18
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 3 06:28 + 04:18
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 7 06:56 + 04:46
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 12 07:12 + 04:41
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 11 08:27 + 04:12
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 13 08:35 + 04:09
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 16 10:26 + 05:19
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 06:59 + 03:50
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 9 07:45 + 04:38
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 10:10 + 05:09
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 14 08:38 + 03:56
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 12 08:33 + 05:04
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 2 06:46 + 04:00
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 7 07:19 + 03:51
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 3 06:50 + 04:49
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 8 07:19 + 03:57
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 10 07:55 + 04:00
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 5 07:13 + 04:32
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 6 07:15 + 04:21
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 1 06:45 + 03:59
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 14 09:38 + 05:07
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 3 07:42 + 04:33
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 6 07:44 + 04:30
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 10 08:10 + 04:43
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 15 09:46 + 05:05
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 7 07:45 + 04:38
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 1 07:13 + 04:15
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 13 09:07 + 04:26
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 2 07:40 + 04:58
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 4 07:42 + 04:53
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 12 08:25 + 05:15
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 11 08:20 + 05:00
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 5 07:42 + 05:07
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 9 08:02 + 04:44
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 8 07:47 + 04:30
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 12 08:52 + 05:42
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 6 07:36 + 05:04
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 5 07:29 + 04:26
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 13 09:26 + 04:55
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 2 07:03 + 04:07
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 10 08:39 + 04:54
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 8 07:47 + 04:36
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 3 07:10 + 04:37
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 7 07:45 + 04:27
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 4 07:18 + 04:26
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 1 07:00 + 04:16
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 14 10:01 + 04:37
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 11 08:46 + 05:01
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 9 07:48 + 04:43
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 10:14 + 05:27
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 6 08:28 + 05:11
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 11 09:48 + 05:15
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 12 09:59 + 06:16
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 10 09:11 + 05:06
3 - fabio gangi Independent 1 07:06 + 03:55
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 2 07:35 + 04:32
5 - Michele Magi Independent 5 08:16 + 04:19
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 4 08:12 + 04:56
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 08:52 + 05:15
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 3 07:38 + 04:29
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 8 08:51 + 04:28
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 7 08:51 + 04:21
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 6 09:09 + 06:08
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 4 08:14 + 05:42
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 5 08:24 + 05:50
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 3 07:59 + 05:14
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 1 07:13 + 04:47
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 8 09:27 + 06:00
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 7 09:13 + 05:48
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 2 07:34 + 05:00
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 9 09:35 + 06:07
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 10 10:15 + 07:05
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 9 10:13 + 05:48
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 8 08:59 + 05:05
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 2 07:08 + 04:10
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 6 07:26 + 04:18
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 3 07:10 + 04:22
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 1 06:48 + 04:23
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 07:12 + 04:27
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 5 07:15 + 04:25
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 7 08:56 + 05:21
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 8 10:00 + 06:20
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 7 09:23 + 05:23
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 3 08:06 + 04:00
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 1 07:31 + 03:50
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 2 07:54 + 03:54
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 6 08:48 + 04:54
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 4 08:21 + 04:48
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 08:45 + 04:31
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 7 08:58 + 06:09
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 6 08:55 + 05:43
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 2 07:48 + 05:03
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 1 06:48 + 04:29
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 5 08:30 + 05:42
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 3 07:58 + 05:24
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 4 08:19 + 05:42
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 10:14 + 06:54
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 7 09:53 + 05:49
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 3 07:42 + 04:28
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 6 09:32 + 05:03
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 1 06:34 + 04:13
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 2 07:16 + 03:54
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 07:57 + 04:55
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 08:10 + 04:37
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 3 08:22 + 06:03
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 1 07:56 + 05:16
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 5 09:00 + 05:42
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 2 08:16 + 05:15
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 4 08:46 + 06:06
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 5 10:06 + 05:33
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 2 08:49 + 05:17
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 3 08:57 + 05:09
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 4 09:01 + 05:02
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 07:52 + 05:02
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 06:48 + 04:24
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 08:48 + 05:19
Event3a

Cap Time 3'
Buy in
100 Double Unders
AMRAP
DeadLift

Then Event3b

VARIATIONS:

Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use 150 Kg
Women use 95 Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use 150 Kg
Women use 95 Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use 150 Kg
Women use 95 Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use 150 Kg
Women use 85 Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-50)
Men use 130 Kg
Women use 85 Kg
------------------------
Master +50:
Men 100 Kg
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men 110 Kg
Women 75 Kg
------------------------
Scaled:
Men 130 Kg
Women 75 Kg

SCORE:
3a - 1 point every reps Deadlift

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 WD
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 46 13
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 25
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 28 20
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 36 16
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 35 17
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 6 28
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 43 14
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 56 7
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 11 25
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 2 30
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 34 18
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 25 22
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 6 28
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 11 25
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 38 15
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 31 19
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 49 11
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 49 11
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 53 10
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 48 12
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 57 6
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 38 15
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 28 20
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 36 16
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 23
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 11 25
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 38 15
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 49 11
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 25
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 8 26
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 8 26
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 43 14
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 18 24
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 21 23
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 53 10
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 23
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 31 19
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 31 19
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 38 15
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 43 14
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 11 25
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 11 25
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 38 15
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 27 21
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 18 24
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 49 11
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 8 26
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 18 24
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 28 20
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 25 22
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 1 33
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 21 23
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 2 30
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 2 30
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 5 29
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 46 13
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 55 8
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 38 23
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 25 26
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 17 28
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 46 16
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 25 26
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 32 24
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 3 36
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 21 27
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 12 30
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 7 32
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 51 14
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 48 15
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 12 30
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 46 16
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 1 37
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 4 34
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 7 32
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 61 WD
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 6 33
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 32 24
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 32 24
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 40 21
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 17 28
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 44 19
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 12 30
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 32 24
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 32 24
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 10 31
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 17 28
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 41 20
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 45 17
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 28 25
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 39 22
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 32 24
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 48 15
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 27
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 12 30
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 41 20
7 - David Varju Training Room 4 34
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 21 27
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 21 27
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 41 20
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 12 30
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 25 26
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 7 32
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 17 28
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 1 37
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 48 15
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 10 31
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 28 25
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 28 25
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 28 25
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 34 DNF
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 27 22
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 32 12
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 12 35
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 7 38
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 20 30
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 28 20
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 33 3
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 18 32
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 7 38
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 30 19
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 22 28
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 22 28
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 31 13
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 24 24
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 18 32
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 11 36
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 7 38
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 12 35
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 21 29
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 6 39
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 4 44
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 28 20
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 1 50
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 12 35
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 25 23
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 25 23
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 12 35
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 2 49
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 3 45
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 5 40
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 7 38
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 17 34
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 12 35
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 13 7
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 15 1
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 16 0
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 16
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 8 13
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 10 10
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 10 10
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 1 21
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 4 17
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 12
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 2 20
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 14 3
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 12 8
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 4 17
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 3 19
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 6 16
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 12
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 1 23
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 5 16
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 11 11
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 15 8
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 5 16
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 13 10
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 14 9
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 2 18
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 3 17
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 3 17
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 8 13
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 11 11
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 9 12
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 7 15
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 12 0
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 2 24
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 6 16
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 12 0
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 10 7
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 4 19
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 7 12
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 1 25
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 3 22
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 7 12
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 4 19
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 12 0
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 9 9
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 11 2
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 0
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 4 19
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 9 7
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 5 13
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 7 12
3 - fabio gangi Independent 1 23
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 8 9
5 - Michele Magi Independent 2 20
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 2 20
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 7
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 5 13
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 12 1
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 11 2
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 4 21
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 4 21
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 3 25
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 8 10
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 2 28
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 6 19
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 9 0
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 1 41
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 7 14
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 9 0
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 7 13
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 8 8
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 3 23
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 6 15
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 3 23
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 1 36
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 0
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 2 31
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 5 16
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 1 21
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 8 0
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 3 19
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 7 4
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 6 7
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 5 10
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 2 20
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 12
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 6 29
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 2 38
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 3 35
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 4 33
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 1 43
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 31
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 7 28
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 27
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 5 17
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 7 11
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 3 23
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 1 30
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 4 20
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 2 29
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 14
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 4 0
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 1 23
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 2 19
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 4 0
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 3 11
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 5 3
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 2 22
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 4 7
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 1 25
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 3 20
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 34
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 21
Event3b

Rest 1'
AMRAP 2'
Toes To Bar

VARIATIONS:

Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Women Hanging Knee-Raises
------------------------
Scaled:
Women Hanging Knee-Raises

SCORE:
3b - 1 point every reps Toes to bar

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 WD
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 42 31
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 46 30
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 46 30
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 42 31
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 56 25
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 28 35
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 9 43
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 38 33
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 16 40
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 33 34
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 46 30
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 42 31
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 18 39
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 46 30
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 18 39
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 53 27
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 33 34
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 54 26
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 9 43
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 1 47
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 28 35
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 9 43
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 26 36
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 46 30
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 28 35
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 56 25
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 14 41
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 16 40
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 54 26
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 33 34
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 42 31
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 40 32
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 14 41
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 28 35
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 51 28
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 28 35
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 51 28
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 33 34
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 1 47
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 38 33
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 7 45
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 9 43
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 20 38
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 1 47
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 26 36
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 5 46
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 20 38
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 33 34
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 5 46
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 13 42
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 1 47
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 23 37
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 23 37
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 23 37
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 40 32
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 20 38
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 7 45
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 30 38
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 38 36
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 16 42
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 19 40
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 47 29
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 48
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 13 44
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 50 26
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 38 36
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 51 25
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 4 49
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 35 37
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 19 40
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 35 37
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 30 38
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 38 36
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 35 37
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 61 WD
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 15 43
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 42 35
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 8 45
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 8 45
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 47 29
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 24 39
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 16 42
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 24 39
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 19 40
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 30 38
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 43 33
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 19 40
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 46 32
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 24 39
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 8 45
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 13 44
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 18 41
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 24 39
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 7 46
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 49 28
7 - David Varju Training Room 8 45
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 19 40
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 43 33
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 24 39
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 38 36
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 30 38
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 24 39
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 8 45
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 43 33
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 1 60
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 3 50
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 2 53
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 6 47
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 30 38
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 30 50
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 25 53
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 18 63
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 22 59
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 3 77
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 16 64
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 24 57
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 4 73
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 22 59
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 30 50
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 26 52
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 30 50
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 26 52
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 33 47
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 20 61
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 6 70
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 13 67
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 28 51
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 5 71
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 6 70
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 15 65
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 9 69
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 6 70
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 21 60
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 14 66
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 11 68
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 34 43
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 9 69
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 16 64
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 2 79
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 28 51
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 1 81
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 11 68
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 18 63
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 7 39
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 16 21
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 15 26
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 32
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 13 28
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 12 30
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 10 36
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 5 41
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 9 37
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 7 39
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 4 43
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 3 44
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 1 49
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 6 40
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 14 27
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 2 45
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 19
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 8 30
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 7 34
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 14 22
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 13 25
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 2 42
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 3 39
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 5 35
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 10 27
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 1 47
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 4 36
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 10 27
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 5 35
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 12 26
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 8 30
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 14 16
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 12 20
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 8 29
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 10 24
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 13 19
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 9 27
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 2 39
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 3 36
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 7 30
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 5 34
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 4 35
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 1 44
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 6 33
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 11 22
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 20
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 11 26
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 4 36
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 11 26
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 10 31
3 - fabio gangi Independent 4 36
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 1 47
5 - Michele Magi Independent 2 39
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 3 38
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 32
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 7 35
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 7 35
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 4 36
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 8 19
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 4 27
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 9 17
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 3 28
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 1 34
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 4 27
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 7 24
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 2 33
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 4 27
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 9 17
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 9 9
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 4 31
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 6 23
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 2 34
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 7 21
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 1 37
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 2 34
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 5 27
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 8 13
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 4 32
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 8 23
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 5 31
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 1 35
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 2 34
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 3 33
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 7 25
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 27
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 3 56
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 4 52
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 2 60
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 1 64
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 6 50
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 50
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 4 52
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 36
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 7 16
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 5 24
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 4 29
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 2 39
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 1 43
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 22
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 3 34
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 5 7
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 2 13
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 1 18
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 2 13
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 4 12
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 3 20
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 5 12
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 1 32
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 1 32
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 4 18
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 33
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 27
Event4

For Time - Cap Time 10'
Buy in
50 Wall Ball Shots*
3RDS
5 Power Snatch
3 Over Head Squat
1 Squat Snatch

*target wall ball shots Man 3,05mt - Woman 2,75mt

VARIATIONS:

Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg
Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg
Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg
Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use 70 Kg - Med Ball 12 Kg
Women use 45 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-50)
Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg
------------------------
Master +50:
Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men use 50 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg
------------------------
Scaled:
Men use 60 Kg - Med Ball 9 Kg
Women use 35 Kg - Med Ball 6 Kg

SCORE:
FINAL TIME
1" penalty to every reps not performed

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 WD
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 53 10:16
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 47 10:07
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 30 08:50
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 44 10:06
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 32 09:05
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 33 09:22
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 44 10:06
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 55 10:27
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 22 07:02
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 6 05:35
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 51 10:14
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 51 10:14
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 9 05:48
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 23 07:10
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 24 07:46
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 34 09:37
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 37 09:57
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 44 10:06
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 53 10:16
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 47 10:07
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 60 -
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 38 09:58
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 39 10:01
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 25 07:52
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 31 09:03
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 39 10:01
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 50 10:13
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 55 10:27
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 1 04:42
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 8 05:39
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 12 06:06
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 42 10:05
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 2 05:06
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 15 06:28
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 36 09:55
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 42 10:05
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 29 08:49
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 35 09:46
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 28 08:47
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 27 07:59
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 21 06:58
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 16 06:29
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 18 06:37
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 19 06:38
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 5 05:27
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 41 10:02
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 26 07:54
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 16 06:29
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 13 06:11
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 14 06:24
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 3 05:08
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 7 05:38
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 4 05:15
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 9 05:48
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 11 05:53
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 49 10:09
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 20 06:53
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 44 10:08
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 49 10:22
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 34 08:15
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 45 10:10
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 22 07:20
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 18 06:56
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 2 04:59
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 50 10:26
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 28 07:41
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 3 05:12
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 48 10:19
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 46 10:16
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 16 06:43
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 25 07:23
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 39 09:50
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 32 07:52
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 10 06:18
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 61 WD
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 29 07:46
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 38 09:48
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 11 06:26
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 61 -
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 21 07:07
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 15 06:41
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 7 05:51
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 36 09:07
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 6 05:36
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 4 05:30
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 5 05:33
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 34 08:15
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 41 10:04
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 42 10:06
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 13 06:38
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 29 07:46
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 37 09:26
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 47 10:18
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 17 06:50
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 42 10:06
7 - David Varju Training Room 12 06:31
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 26 07:34
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 33 08:00
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 27 07:38
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 14 06:40
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 40 09:54
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 24 07:22
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 18 06:56
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 1 04:27
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 22 07:20
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 8 06:11
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 31 07:47
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 20 07:00
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 9 06:16
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 31 10:27
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 22 10:13
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 31 10:27
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 17 06:47
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 16 06:22
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 28 10:21
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 31 10:27
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 30 10:24
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 20 08:35
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 10 05:23
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 23 10:15
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 40 -
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 26 10:19
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 28 10:21
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 25 10:18
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 18 06:48
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 2 04:30
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 13 06:01
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 7 05:05
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 19 07:50
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 2 04:30
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 15 06:10
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 24 10:16
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 6 05:02
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 14 06:09
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 26 10:19
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 21 10:07
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 1 04:03
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 9 05:18
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 4 04:42
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 12 05:55
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 5 04:43
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 8 05:12
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 11 05:32
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 5 10:08
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 14 10:27
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 21 -
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 13 10:26
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 10 10:14
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 8 10:12
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 12 10:25
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 4 07:48
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 7 10:11
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 10:13
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 1 05:39
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 11 10:18
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 14 10:27
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 2 06:20
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 3 07:17
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 6 10:09
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 10:19
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 2 08:40
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 8 10:13
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 11 10:19
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 10 10:18
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 6 10:06
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 14 10:27
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 9 10:17
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 1 05:48
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 5 09:31
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 7 10:10
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 4 09:21
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 3 09:11
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 14 10:27
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 13 10:24
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 11 10:19
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 2 07:38
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 9 10:16
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 13 10:27
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 4 10:01
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 10 10:18
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 8 10:10
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 3 08:42
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 1 05:26
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 5 10:06
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 7 10:09
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 13 10:27
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 6 10:07
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 12 10:23
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 10:27
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 4 10:10
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 11 10:27
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 8 10:16
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 4 10:10
3 - fabio gangi Independent 7 10:12
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 2 10:06
5 - Michele Magi Independent 2 10:06
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 4 10:10
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 9 10:24
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 1 10:02
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 10 10:26
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 11 10:27
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 7 10:11
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 4 10:01
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 6 10:05
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 2 06:53
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 3 09:28
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 8 10:17
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 10 10:27
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 1 05:38
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 4 10:01
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 9 10:22
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 9 10:27
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 5 10:01
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 4 07:50
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 3 07:10
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 2 06:23
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 1 05:53
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 10:07
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 7 10:10
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 8 10:12
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 2 07:25
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 7 10:27
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 5 10:16
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 3 08:20
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 6 10:19
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 7 10:27
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 1 05:24
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 10:07
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 4 05:45
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 6 06:42
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 3 05:26
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 2 05:22
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 1 04:39
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 7 09:12
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 5 06:10
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 10:01
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 3 09:59
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 5 10:17
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 7 10:25
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 1 05:40
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 2 07:57
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 10:03
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 10:19
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 2 08:23
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 10:04
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 4 08:58
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 1 05:45
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 3 08:26
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 6 -
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 1 10:08
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 4 10:18
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 2 10:09
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 3 10:14
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 06:19
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 06:57
Event5 - SemiFinal

Total Cap Time 6'
50 Kettlebell American Swings
20 Bar Muscle-Ups
Tie Break
AMRAP
Slamball Cleans

VARIATIONS:
Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Bar Muscle-Ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-50)
Men use Kettlebell 32 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 10 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Master +50:
Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg - 20 Chest to Bar pull-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg
------------------------
Scaled:
Men use Kettlebell 24 Kg – 15 Bar Muscle-ups - SlamBall 60 Kg
Women use Kettlebell 16 Kg - 15 Pull-ups - SlamBall 40 Kg

SCORE:
Total Reps SlamBall Cleans

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 WD
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 60 -
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 60 -
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 60 -
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 60 -
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 60 -
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 60 -
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 WD
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 WD
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 60 -
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 60 -
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 18 0 + 05:47
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 60 -
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 60 -
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 3 8 + 04:49
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 60 -
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 60 -
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 60 -
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 60 -
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 60 -
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 60 -
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 60 -
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 60 -
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 60 -
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 60 -
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 60 -
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 60 -
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 60 -
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 60 -
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 12 3 + 05:30
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 13 2 + 05:32
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 60 -
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 2 9 + 04:39
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 60 -
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 60 -
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 60 -
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 20 0 + 06:02
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 60 -
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 60 -
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 16 1 + 05:52
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 8 5 + 05:21
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 17 0 + 05:21
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 19 0 + 06:01
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 60 -
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 11 3 + 04:51
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 10 4 + 05:30
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 5 7 + 05:05
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 7 5 + 04:57
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 6 6 + 04:48
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 4 7 + 04:52
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 9 4 + 04:40
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 1 12 + 04:37
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 14 2 + 05:43
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 60 -
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 15 1 + 05:41
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 WD
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 WD
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 WD
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 WD
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 61 -
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 61 -
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 61 -
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 WD
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 WD
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 61 -
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 61 -
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 11 4 + 05:11
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 61 -
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 61 -
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 61 -
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 61 -
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 61 -
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 61 -
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 61 -
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 61 -
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 13 0 + 05:59
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 61 WD
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 61 -
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 61 -
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 61 -
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 61 -
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 61 -
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 61 -
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 14 0 + 06:06
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 61 -
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 61 -
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 5 9 + 04:12
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 14 0 + 06:06
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 61 -
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 61 -
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 61 -
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 16 0 + 06:07
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 19 0 + 06:13
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 8 5 + 04:02
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 61 -
7 - David Varju Training Room 12 2 + 05:39
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 18 0 + 06:11
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 61 -
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 61 -
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 19 0 + 06:13
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 9 5 + 04:36
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 3 10 + 04:02
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 6 7 + 04:15
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 1 14 + 03:05
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 7 5 + 03:07
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 2 11 + 03:22
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 4 9 + 03:42
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 10 4 + 05:10
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 16 0 + 06:07
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 WD
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 WD
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 WD
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 40 -
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 40 -
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 40 -
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 40 -
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 WD
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 WD
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 WD
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 12 6 + 03:52
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 40 -
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 40 -
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 40 -
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 40 -
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 14 6 + 04:37
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 40 -
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 40 -
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 40 -
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 40 -
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 40 -
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 17 4 + 04:37
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 9 12 + 03:47
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 15 6 + 04:44
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 2 17 + 02:39
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 13 6 + 03:56
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 3 16 + 02:57
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 8 12 + 03:40
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 20 0 + 04:52
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 18 3 + 04:49
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 11 9 + 02:49
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 16 4 + 04:08
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 40 -
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 5 14 + 02:45
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 1 18 + 02:59
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 4 14 + 02:41
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 19 3 + 05:13
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 6 13 + 02:16
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 9 12 + 03:47
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 7 12 + 03:23
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 WD
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 WD
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 WD
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 21 -
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 21 -
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 21 -
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 10 0 + 06:13
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 21 -
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 WD
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 WD
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 21 -
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 8 0 + 06:09
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 6 0 + 06:05
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 0 + 06:03
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 1 5 + 05:13
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 5 0 + 06:04
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 7 0 + 06:08
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 2 0 + 05:54
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 9 0 + 06:10
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 3 0 + 05:55
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 16 -
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 3 0 + 06:03
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 6 0 + 06:05
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 16 -
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 16 -
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 WD
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 2 3 + 05:21
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 8 0 + 06:09
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 16 -
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 7 0 + 06:06
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 1 4 + 05:25
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 5 0 + 06:04
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 10 0 + 06:20
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 3 0 + 06:03
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 16 -
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 8 0 + 06:09
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 15 -
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 5 0 + 06:17
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 15 -
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 7 0 + 06:20
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 9 0 + 06:25
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 2 2 + 05:46
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 1 5 + 05:20
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 3 0 + 06:12
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 8 0 + 06:21
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 4 0 + 06:13
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 6 0 + 06:18
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 10 0 + 06:29
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 15 -
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 WD
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 -
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 8 0 + 06:14
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 15 -
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 WD
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 15 -
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 7 0 + 06:12
3 - fabio gangi Independent 9 0 + 06:20
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 3 0 + 05:50
5 - Michele Magi Independent 1 2 + 05:32
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 6 0 + 06:08
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 0 + 06:04
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 2 1 + 05:48
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 5 0 + 06:06
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 WD
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 5 2 + 05:00
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 6 0 + 06:05
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 10 0 + 06:13
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 2 7 + 03:41
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 3 5 + 03:00
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 4 3 + 04:50
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 9 0 + 06:10
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 1 11 + 03:37
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 8 0 + 06:08
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 7 0 + 06:06
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 WD
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 WD
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 9 0 + 06:35
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 5 0 + 06:18
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 7 0 + 06:20
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 2 1 + 05:22
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 4 0 + 06:15
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 1 12 + 04:30
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 0 + 06:19
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 3 0 + 06:11
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 7 0 + 06:20
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 WD
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 WD
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 WD
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 WD
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 2 3 + 05:06
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 8 0 + 06:49
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent 6 0 + 06:15
5 - Andrea Zucchiatti CF7478 1 4 + 04:57
6 - Fabrizio Di Chiara CrossFit S1 4 0 + 06:00
7 - Paolo Di Canio CrossFit 06 7 0 + 06:28
8 - Gianni Colli Crossfit 47100 3 2 + 05:26
9 - BENEDETTO CUCINELLA Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 5 0 + 06:14
10 - Luca Cornali Sly team crossfit 12 WD
2 - Federica Di Pietro Indipendente 8 -
3 - Giorgia Mangiafico Crossfit siracusa 5 5 + 04:33
4 - Alessia De Feudis CrossFit Adamantio 3 14 + 02:50
5 - Elena Renata Giuffrida tigermood crossfit 2 15 + 03:17
6 - Gaia Depasquale CrossFit Milazzo 1 15 + 02:50
7 - Greta Lanzarone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 14 + 03:12
8 - cristiana cavaliere Crossfit siracusa 8 -
9 - Erica Torletta CROSSFIT RENDE 8 -
2 - Rossi Naïmi CrossFit Lyon 8 -
3 - Antonino Pedalino Reebok Crossfit Alcamo 3 0 + 06:09
4 - Antonio Di Fede Indipendente 5 0 + 06:37
5 - Niccolò Colli Crossfit 47100 1 12 + 03:39
6 - Luca Ficarra Athlete independent 2 0 + 04:11
7 - Giacomo Viola Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 0 + 06:13
8 - Alfonso Coniglio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 8 -
9 - Mario Tambone Kross Garage Gym 8 WD
3 - VALENTINA TARICANI crossfit impera 3 0 + 06:19
4 - Andolina Teresa Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 4 0 + 06:20
5 - SUSANNA PETRONI AUDAX A.S.D 5 0 + 06:22
6 - Francesca Vigneri Crossfit 35014 1 0 + 06:12
7 - Alessia Capogrossi CrossFit LittleHell 2 0 + 06:18
8 - Tóth Frida Crossfit Arrabona 6 WD
3 - Alessia Merluzzo Indipendent 6 -
4 - Asia Zuffi Crossfit Redwall 4 0 + 06:17
5 - Denissza Incze Crossfit BBros 2 0 + 05:57
6 - Anastasiya Kulibaba CrossFit GangaSta Cantù 1 2 + 05:09
7 - Sara Butta Crossfit Gangsta cantù 3 0 + 06:10
8 - Carnevali Chiara Crossfit Rubiera 6 WD
4 - Luana Pistelli Crossfit Ichnos 3 WD
5 - Stefania Cazzaniga Crossfit Gangsta cantù 1 10 + 04:28
6 - Michela Amodei Crossfit 47100 2 0 + 06:17
Event6 - Final

EVENT6 - FINAL
For Time Cap Time 7'
30 Cal bike
15mt Hand Stand Walk
30 Thrusters

VARIATIONS:
Rx'd: (Ages 22-34)
Men use 60 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg
------------------------
Master +35: (Ages 34-39)
Men use 60 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg
------------------------
Master +40: (Ages 40-44)
Men use 60 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg
------------------------
Young: (Ages 18-21)
Men use 60 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg
------------------------
Master +45: (Ages 45-50)
Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 35 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 15 Kg
------------------------
Master +50:
Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg
------------------------
Teenagers: (Ages 14-17)
Men use 40 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 15 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 25 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 10 Kg
------------------------
Scaled:
Men use 50 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 22,5 Kg
Women use 20 Cal bike – Thrusters 25 Kg – 15mt dumbbell overhead walking lunge 10 Kg

SCORE:
Final Time
1" penalty to every reps not performed

1 - jeremy dumont Crossfit Béziers 60 -
2 - Alex Gagliano Crossfitcatania 60 -
3 - Stefano Mongiovì Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
4 - Roberto Sanfilippo Zancle Training 60 -
5 - Leclerc Romain crossfitcaen 60 -
6 - Giacomo Zennaro CrossFit Red Wall 60 -
7 - Guillaume Chapman Crossfit des Sacres 60 -
8 - Ceschin Sébastien CrossFit Agen 60 -
9 - Thibault Turbant Crossfit CP95 60 -
10 - Federico Iacono Crossfit siracusa 60 -
1 - Andrea Centofanti CrossFit LittleHell 60 -
2 - Eugenio Murgia Kross Garage Gym 60 -
3 - Gabriele Franceschetti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 60 -
4 - Felipe Mijares Independant 60 -
5 - Domenico Sanfilippo Crossfit Etna 60 -
6 - Giorgio Catalano Athlete independent 10 07:09
7 - Nicolò Pucci CrossFit FireStorm 60 -
8 - Stefano Galletti Crossfit Gangsta cantù 60 -
9 - martigny alban Crossfit des Sacres 60 -
10 - Luca Terracchio Crossfit strong way 60 -
1 - Marlon Borg crossfit 356 60 -
2 - Federico Ammannati Crossfit Woodwork 60 -
3 - Olivier Bonneau Crossfit 34760 60 -
4 - RICARDO VENEGAS GLEZ OVETUS CF 60 -
5 - Andrea Barile CrossFit Red Wall 60 -
6 - Levente Lakner Reebok Crossfit Duna 60 -
7 - David Oscenda Crossfit Hiringa 60 -
8 - Giovanni Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
9 - Stefano Colucciello Crossfit Woodwork 60 -
10 - Francesco Costa Indipendent 60 -
1 - Fabrizio Gigliotti Crossfit catanzaro 60 -
2 - Vincenzo Eterno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
3 - Lorenzo Canedoli CrossFit Reggio Emilia 60 -
4 - Andrea Trotta Crossfit Redwall 60 -
5 - Emanuele Caloisi Crossfit Casalotti 60 -
6 - Nicola Bonura Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 6 05:30
7 - Marco Fantuzzi Crossfit Rubiera 60 -
8 - Federico Auteri Crossfit Palermo 60 -
9 - Biagio Mirrione Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
10 - Giuseppe Gianno Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
1 - Simone Favaloro CrossFit LittleHell 60 -
2 - maxime pichot crossfit caen 60 -
3 - Haydon Cauchi The Pit 60 -
4 - guillaume guillou Crossfit frejus 60 -
5 - Lucas Seccatore CrossFit Reñaca 60 -
6 - Giuseppe Bifano Crossfit catanzaro 60 -
7 - Gaetano Pezzullo Crossfit Ade 60 -
8 - DEVIS EMILIANI PROGETTO CROSSFIT 5 05:26
9 - Greg Vergnol CrossFit Hyères 60 -
10 - Mario Mongiovi' Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 60 -
1 - Alwyn Parsons Crossfit Algoa 60 -
2 - Jeremy Lastelle crossfit caen 9 06:46
3 - Kevin Bidart CrossFit Agen 4 05:07
4 - Federick Husson Crossfit Lucca 1 04:59
5 - Pietro Giacalone CrossFit Adamantio 7 05:38
6 - andrea cellini CrossFit 06 8 06:18
7 - Cristian Rechichi Imdipendent 3 05:06
8 - Antonio Milocco Crossfit Ichnos 1 04:59
9 - Carmelo Mandanici Indipendent 60 -
10 - Esteban Gervilla Crossfit des Sacres 60 -
5 - Kurt Vella The Pit 61 -
1 - Mattia Curioni Independent 61 -
2 - Carlo Schifano Indipendent 61 -
3 - Buscemi Daniele Zancle Traninig 61 -
4 - Alessio Saccà Crossfit Thrinax 61 -
5 - Mario Bongiovanni Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
6 - STEFANO DI BELLA Crossfit Etna 61 -
7 - Fabrizio Spaghetti Old style crossfit 61 -
8 - Nicola Brufani Crossfit Foligno 61 -
9 - Cosimo Lamontanara Crossfit Load 61 -
10 - vincenzo Randes Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
1 - Domenico Verduci Crossfit 091 61 -
2 - Claudio De Fazio Tiger Mood CrossFit 61 -
3 - Luigi Santalucia Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
4 - Davide Cattafi Independent 61 -
5 - Julien Bottin CrossFit Agen 61 -
6 - Edoardo Cavo Crossfit Missori 61 -
7 - Danilo Di Pisa Crossfit SkyDome 61 -
8 - Daniele Giovanni Curcio Crossfit Ichnos 61 -
9 - Dario Lo Giudice CrossFit 91100 61 -
10 - Federico Lombardo Crossfit Etna 61 -
1 - fabio Buscone Crossfit SkyDome 61 -
2 - benedetto orlando Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
3 - Adriano Izzia Indipendente 61 -
4 - Daryl Borg The Pit 61 -
5 - Emanuele Visicale Crossfit sicania 61 -
6 - Edgars Ceporjus Unaffiliated 61 -
7 - Flavio Fabbri crossfit faenza 61 -
8 - FRANCESCO LA GATTUTA Indipendent 61 -
9 - Marco Crepaldi Crossfit ticinvm 61 -
10 - Ivan Noto CrossFit 91100 61 -
1 - Davide Turriciano crossfit myland 61 -
2 - Giuseppe Gervasi CROSSFIT CANTIERE 61 -
3 - LUCA SPERATI CrossFit FireStorm 61 -
4 - Alessandro Serrani Indipendente 61 -
5 - Andrea Li Muli Crossfit Palermo 61 -
6 - Giulio Scarpellini Crossfit Woodwork 61 -
7 - mario remo Crossfit Etna 61 -
8 - Giovanni Piruzza crossfit lmb 61 -
9 - Peppe Albano tigermood crossfit 61 -
10 - Stefano Di Mora Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
1 - Alex Santos Crossfit Etna 61 -
2 - jonathan satalino crossfit legnano 61 -
3 - giuseppe riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
4 - Luca Pisciotta Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 61 -
5 - Nicholas Colombini CrossFit 06 61 -
6 - Luca Matteazzi Urban Block CrossFit 61 -
7 - David Varju Training Room 1 05:38
8 - Lorenzo Padalino Crossfit strong way 61 -
9 - Francesco Germanà CrossFit Cenisio 61 -
10 - Alberto Alì Tiger Mood CrossFit 61 -
1 - Mirko Romagnoli Crossfit Lambrate 61 -
2 - Antonino Leone CrossFit 91100 61 -
3 - Matteo Agnello CrossFit LaMole 61 -
4 - Matteo Naldi PROGETTO CROSSFIT 3 06:42
5 - Davide Scuderi Strongfit 4 07:06
6 - Andrea Lorenti 11k crossfit 61 -
7 - Claudio Terrasi Crossfit Palermo 4 07:06
8 - alessandro solidoro Crossfit casalpalocco 2 06:14
9 - corentin duret Crossfit flegrea 61 -
10 - Salvatore Cadau Crossfit Ichnos 61 -
1 - Tricia Lujan Crossfit flegrea 40 -
2 - Cristina La Rosa Zancle Training 40 -
3 - Federica de Marco Zancle Training 40 -
4 - Coumba SOUMARE Torcy CrossFit Bay 40 -
5 - Cristina Squillaci Zancle Traninig 40 -
6 - Monica Nativo Unaffiliated 40 -
7 - Lia frazzetto Kross Garage Gym 40 -
8 - Rosy Puglisi Independent 40 -
9 - Intelisano Rossana Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 -
10 - Chiara Vella Indipendente 40 -
1 - Barbara Salamone Crossfit sicania 40 -
2 - Daniela Xuereb crossfit 356 40 -
3 - Diana Gallicchio CrossFit 91011 40 -
4 - Miriam Trovatello Independent 40 -
5 - Simona Bua Crossfit Palermo 40 -
6 - Tania Rossato CrossFit 36100 40 -
7 - Manuela Chiaramonte crossfit strongway 40 -
8 - Roberta Virzì Indipendent 40 -
9 - Cristina Barbagallo Indipendente 40 -
10 - Maelys DARMEZIN CrossFit Hyères 40 -
1 - Lavinia Baron CrossFit 06 40 -
2 - Ylenia Fonte Tiger Mood CrossFit 40 -
3 - Renata Caleca Crossfit strong way 40 -
4 - Annabel Zammit crossfit 356 40 -
5 - Claudia La Vignera Crossfit siracusa 3 04:16
6 - Damaris Valenti Unaffiliated 40 -
7 - Roberta Tabone The Pit 40 -
8 - Giorgia Bizzarri Crossfit Woodwork 40 -
9 - Fiorenza De Vivo Crossfit flegrea 40 -
10 - Celeste Mangiola CrossFit The Path 40 -
1 - Ludovica Cittadini CrossFit Novantanove 40 -
2 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Etna 40 -
3 - egelina notaj Crossfit Team 059 40 -
4 - Letizia Lubelli Crossfit strong way 4 04:21
5 - Roberta Messina Crossfit Thrinax 2 04:00
6 - Valentina Magalotti Crossfit Peak29 1 03:41
7 - Luana Tomaselli Strongfit 40 -
8 - Chiara magalotti Crossfit Peak29 5 04:36
9 - Valeria Barbara Marletta Strongfit 40 -
10 - GIADA ANTOSA crossfit impera 40 -
5 - Samuel Osagie Edo Ihaza CrossFit Rieti 21 -
1 - Calogero Zambito Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
2 - Renato Castro Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 -
3 - Loris Lo chiano Indipendent 21 -
4 - Ryan Degiorgio crossfit 356 21 -
5 - Angelo Mineo crossfit bagheria 21 -
6 - Diego Fazio Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
7 - Santo Salvadore Calderone CrossFit Milazzo 21 -
8 - Alessandro Riggi Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
9 - Daniele Schifino Crossfit Gangsta cantù 21 -
10 - MATTEO COSTA CROSSFIT CANTIERE 21 -
1 - Davide Crimi CrossFit Milazzo 21 -
2 - Luigi Distefano Indipendent 3 06:16
3 - Piero Petrarca CROSSFIT RENDE 5 07:16
4 - Emanuele Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
5 - Michele Cappa 11k crossfit 2 06:13
6 - Marco Ribichini Crossfit Peak29 21 -
7 - Nicola Palermo Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 21 -
8 - Tommaso Pieri Crossfit Lucca 1 05:29
9 - Gianfranco Pagliaroto Tiger Mood CrossFit 21 -
10 - Alberto Sarzana Indipendent 4 07:12
3 - Claudio Pirrone Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 16 -
4 - Massimiliano Bardini Crossfit M1 3 07:07
5 - Giuseppe Antonio Falcetta Unbroken Wodcenter 16 -
6 - THOMAS BANZI Crossfit Redwall 16 -
7 - Andrea Arisi Crossfit Pavia 16 -
8 - Rosario Losordo CrossFit Moncalieri 16 -
1 - Simone Tamanti CrossFit 06 4 07:17
2 - Adriano Tassotti CrossFit Porto Sant'Elpidio 16 -
3 - Roberto Prestifilippo Agliata Crossfit Etna 16 -
4 - Daryl Psaila The Pit 1 05:36
5 - Luca Gnecco Raider Crossfit 5 07:19
6 - Francis Druyer Crossfit roissy en france 16 -
7 - Frederic BEAL Crossfit Annecy 16 -
8 - Frederic Gaillepand Crossfit des Sacres 2 07:06
9 - Gianpiero Antoci Unaffiliated 16 -
10 - Marco Palana Crossfit 091 16 -
3 - Noemi Filippazzo Indipendent 15 -
4 - Noemí Pérez Corral crossfit 356 15 -
5 - Marion ANFRY Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
6 - Marine Lucas Crossfithyeres 15 -
7 - Anais Auvray Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
1 - Camilla Pamato CrossFit 36100 15 -
2 - Yassi Tan Torcy CrossFit Bay 15 -
3 - Delphine GROBOTEK Crossfit Laxou 2 07:00
4 - Ciano Amandine CrossFit Hyères 3 07:09
5 - Marie Robin Crossfit Hiringa 1 05:14
6 - Stephanie Aguanno Reebok Crossfit Duna 4 07:11
7 - noemi piazza PROGETTO CROSSFIT 5 07:35
8 - Collmann Julie Crossfit Hiringa 15 -
9 - loll nelle Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
10 - Druyer Asma Torcy Roissy en France 15 -
3 - Scebba Gianluca Indipendent 15 -
4 - Domenico Calabrese Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 -
5 - Filippo Bressan CrossFit 36100 15 -
6 - cristiano andreassi crossfit l'aquila 15 -
7 - Giorgio Maria Beltrami Crossfit Gangsta cantù 15 -
1 - niki nangano Crossfit Palermo 15 -
2 - eugenio lombardo crossfit lmb 15 -
3 - fabio gangi Independent 5 07:19
4 - Stefano Camanni CrossFit Sempione 1 07:02
5 - Michele Magi Independent 3 07:09
6 - Anthony Papaleo CrossFit Hyères 4 07:16
7 - Giuseppe Ciotti Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 15 -
8 - Andrea Finali Crossfit Team 059 1 07:02
9 - Emiliano Benelli Crossfit Castelfranco 15 -
10 - Serge Dias Crossfit des Sacres 15 -
5 - Silvestro Calcioli CrossFit 06 11 -
1 - Christian JEAN CrossFit Hyères 11 -
2 - Gian luca Rossini Crossfit Team 059 2 07:17
3 - tristan costa Crossfit wonders 11 -
4 - Francesco Gamberini Crossfit Team 059 1 07:03
5 - Gerardo Schiatti CFBicocca 5 07:24
6 - Guillaume SCHWEBIG Reebok CrossFit Sainte Trinité 4 07:20
7 - Jude Zammit The Pit 11 -
8 - Giuseppe Privitera Crossfit Etna 3 07:18
9 - Christian Offen crossfit first class 11 -
10 - Giuseppe Leotta Crossfit Etna 11 -
5 - Valerie Dubois Alpes Crossfit Unity 12 -
6 - Simon Viktoria Athlete independent 12 -
1 - Laetitia Weissenbach Crossfit Hiringa 12 -
2 - Chiara Raiteri Crossfit Pavia 12 -
3 - Magalie ROCHAY Crossfit chalon sur saone magma 2 05:55
4 - Michela Favaretti 11k crossfit 1 05:09
5 - Connie Di Pierro Crossfit M1 4 06:57
6 - Pamela Psaila The Pit 2 05:55
7 - Maria Helena Hamalainen Reebok CrossFit Alcamo 12 -
8 - Cristina Silvestrini CrossFit LittleHell 5 07:40
9 - Melania Migliore CrossFit 06 12 -
10 - Francesca Coccia CrossFit LittleHell 12 -
5 - Roberto Forte Reebok Crossfit Parma 12 -
6 - Attila Bakó Crossfit Ujbuda 12 -
1 - Mario Aloe Cross CF09 12 -
2 - Raffaele Marino Crossfit Etna 3 07:04
3 - Ilario Cosentino Crossfit 091 12 -
4 - Ivan Lo Tennero Athlete independent